FNC LIMITED

Company number 03277619

Registered office address
C/O Devonport Royal Dockyard, Limited Devonport, Plymouth, Devon, PL1 4SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2020
due by 11 December 2020

Last statement dated 30 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANKEL TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED 07 Nov 1996 - 20 Feb 1998