TOMMY'S

Company number 03266897

Registered office address
Nicholas House, 3 Laurence Pountney Hill, London, EC4R 0BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOMMY'S THE BABY CHARITY 05 Jul 2001 - 01 Jun 2009
TOMMY'S CAMPAIGN 22 Oct 1996 - 05 Jul 2001