Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

DFT OLR5 LIMITED

Company number 03266760

Registered office address
Albany House, 94-98 Petty France, London, England, SW1H 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMESLINK LIMITED 29 Nov 2013 - 20 Mar 2019
GOLDING'S RAIL LIMITED 03 Dec 1996 - 29 Nov 2013
HACKREMCO (NO.1178) LIMITED 22 Oct 1996 - 03 Dec 1996