BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COTESWORTH CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03265777

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2010
due by 30 September 2011

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 30 September 2016
due by 14 October 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
MOATFERN LIMITED 18 Oct 1996 - 11 Nov 1996