NEXEN ENERGY SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Company number 03261306

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANADIAN PETROLEUM INTERNATIONAL LTD. 28 May 1997 - 02 Nov 2000
CANADIAN PETROLEUM INTERNATIONAL PROFESSIONAL RESOURCES LIMITED 04 Oct 1996 - 28 May 1997