PRIORY BEHAVIOURAL HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 03257985

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2019
due by 16 October 2019

Last statement dated 2 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNITY DIALYSIS SERVICES LIMITED 08 Nov 1996 - 29 Jul 1997
NOTTCOR 15 LIMITED 02 Oct 1996 - 08 Nov 1996