HEALTH INTELLIGENCE LTD

Company number 03257228

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, England, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACKNOWLEDGED HEALTH SYSTEMS LIMITED 28 Sep 1998 - 13 Jun 2002
ACKNOWLEDGED SYSTEMS LIMITED 01 Oct 1996 - 28 Sep 1998