CARILLION (DENMARK) LIMITED

Company number 03256112

Registered office address
4 Abbey Orchard Street, London, SW1P 2HT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 June 2018
due by 11 July 2018

Last statement dated 27 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC CONSTRUCTION (DENMARK) LIMITED 27 Sep 1996 - 04 Aug 1999