WAVENEY GROUP SCHEMES LIMITED

Company number 03251997

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WAVENEY INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 28 Oct 1996 - 13 Mar 2006
ACTIONSIGNAL LIMITED 19 Sep 1996 - 28 Oct 1996