ABP QUEST TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03249871

Registered office address
25 Bedford Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 9ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2020
due by 28 June 2020

Last statement dated 14 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2200) LIMITED 16 Sep 1996 - 09 Jan 1997