BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALDERSGATE ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03246219

Registered office address
60 Kingsland Wharves 305 Kingsland Road, London, England, E8 4EG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2019
due by 11 January 2020

Last statement dated 28 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ANFLORA LIMITED 05 Sep 1996 - 04 Oct 1996