GRIMSBY CLEETHORPES AND HUMBER REGION Y.M.C.A

Company number 03241634

Registered office address
Peaks Lane Hostel, Peaks Lane, Grimsby, South Humberside, England, DN32 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2021
due by 6 September 2021

Last statement dated 23 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIMSBY & CLEETHORPES Y.M.C.A. 23 Aug 1996 - 21 May 2009