TELAVEX 97 LIMITED

Company number 03233479

Registered office address
Hjs Recovery, 12-14 Carlton Place, Southampton, SO15 2EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAM OSBORNE ELECTRICAL SALES LIMITED 02 Aug 1996 - 13 Feb 1998