LIONHEAD STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 03232655

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower Third Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPLINTER STUDIOS LIMITED 01 Aug 1996 - 02 Dec 1996