APLEONA PPP LIMITED

Company number 03217015

Registered office address
5th Floor City Reach, 5 Greenwich View Place, London, England, E14 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 11 September 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BILFINGER PPP FACILITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Jan 2013 - 07 Aug 2017
HSG ZANDER UK LIMITED 06 Dec 2012 - 03 Jan 2013
BILFINGER PPP FACILITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Dec 2012 - 06 Dec 2012
HSG ZANDER UK LIMITED 20 Mar 2009 - 04 Dec 2012
M+W ZANDER UK LIMITED 07 Feb 2003 - 20 Mar 2009
M+W ZANDER FACILITY MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED 01 Jun 1999 - 07 Feb 2003
JENOPTIK INFAB UK LIMITED 26 Jun 1996 - 01 Jun 1999