JACQUES HALL LIMITED

Company number 03213812

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTCOR 1 LIMITED 19 Jun 1996 - 31 Jul 1996