MORLEY FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 03203925

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE FOR HOME LOANS (29) LIMITED 24 May 1996 - 29 Aug 1996