THE GOOD PUB COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03202920

Registered office address
Dragon Brewery, Pacific Road, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF24 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDERWYNN LIMITED 23 May 1996 - 18 Jun 1996