AUTOLINK CONCESSIONAIRES (M6) PLC

Company number 03201364

Registered office address
Eaton Court, Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
STAKEFUTURE PLC. 19 Aug 1996 - 09 Apr 1997
LATCHLY PLC. 05 Aug 1996 - 19 Aug 1996
STAKEFUTURE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 21 May 1996 - 05 Aug 1996