ICON HOME ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 03199944

Registered office address
3rd Floor 86-90 Paul Street, London, England, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 13 May 1996 - 09 Sep 1999