SURREY CAREERS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03194229

Registered office address
1 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3HQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2020
due by 17 May 2020

Last statement dated 3 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREERS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Jun 1996 - 01 Apr 1997
LAW 734 LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 27 Jun 1996