IRIS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03193619

Registered office address
Heathrow Approach 4th Floor, 470 London Road, Slough, United Kingdom, SL3 8QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2019
due by 16 May 2019

Last statement dated 2 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSACTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 03 Jul 1996 - 02 Nov 2001
CHARGEIDEAL LIMITED 02 May 1996 - 03 Jul 1996