BERRY SMITH (SOLICITORS) LIMITED

Company number 03192241

Registered office address
Berry Smith Corporate, Haywood House, Dumfries Place Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF10 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2020
due by 24 April 2020

Last statement dated 10 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERRY SMITH LIMITED 29 Apr 1996 - 19 Feb 2007