BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AUDLEY TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03190720

Registered office address
New Mill, New Mill Lane, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX29 9SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2019
due by 9 May 2019

Last statement dated 25 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASIAN JOURNEYS LIMITED 25 Apr 1996 - 15 Jun 2001