ORVET UK

Company number 03188178

Registered office address
Ridings Point, Whistler Drive, Castleford, England, England, WF10 5HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
19 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODFORCE SECURITY LIMITED 19 Apr 1996 - 19 Jul 1996