GB GAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03186121

Registered office address
Millstream Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GB GAS HOLDINGS 26 Jun 1996 - 04 Jul 1996
ERADINE 15 Apr 1996 - 26 Jun 1996