MET - CLAD CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 03185456

Registered office address
Met-clad Contracts Limited, Hazelford Way, Newstead Village, Nottingham, NG15 0DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2020
due by 22 April 2020

Last statement dated 8 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
VALUELIST LIMITED 12 Apr 1996 - 18 Nov 1996