CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY RELIEF, ASSISTANCE AND SUPPORT FOR THE HOMELESS AND HOSPICES LIMITED

Company number 03175906

Registered office address
The Gatehouse 2 Devonhurst Place, Heathfield Terrace, London, W4 4JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY RELIEF, ASSISTANCE AND SUPPORT FOR THE HOMELESS LTD 15 May 2003 - 17 Sep 2015
CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY,RELIEF,ASSISTANCE AND SUPPORTFOR THE HOMELESS LTD 17 Apr 2003 - 15 May 2003
CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY RELIEF & ASSISTANCE FOR THE SINGLE HOMELESS LIMITED 21 Mar 1996 - 17 Apr 2003