BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

I.P.M.SIPP LIMITED

Company number 03173815

Registered office address
Cambridge House Unit B Campus Six, Caxton Way, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, SG1 2XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2018
due by 21 March 2018

Last statement dated 7 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BECKETT PENSION TRUSTEES (LONDON) LIMITED 03 Feb 1998 - 27 Aug 2002
STAFFORD KNIGHT PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 15 Mar 1996 - 03 Feb 1998