BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COMINO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03169368

Registered office address
Castlegate House, Castlegate Drive, Dudley, West Midlands, DY1 4TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMINO PLC 24 May 1996 - 01 Mar 2000
MERLINGROW LIMITED 08 Mar 1996 - 24 May 1996