BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LONDON BRIDGE HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 03163638

Registered office address
8-18 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2019
due by 10 March 2019

Last statement dated 24 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ORBITPARK LIMITED 23 Feb 1996 - 13 Mar 1996