MINERVA PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03160344

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 31 October 2016
due by 14 November 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
EDENRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15 Feb 1996 - 05 Feb 1998