ELITE ENCLOSURES AND FABRICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03159761

Registered office address
7-10 Holystone Street, Industrial Estate, Hebburn, Tyne & Wear, NE31 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE ENCLOSURES LIMITED 15 Feb 1996 - 04 Mar 2014