GUIDANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03151477

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKSHIRE GUIDANCE SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jan 1996 - 10 Mar 1999