THE PRIORS SCHOOL

Company number 03143086

Registered office address
The Priors School, School Lane, Priors Marston, Warwickshire, CV47 7RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2020
due by 16 January 2020

Last statement dated 2 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORS MARSTON AND PRIORS HARDWICK SCHOOL LIMITED 02 Jan 1996 - 15 Aug 2011