WALGATE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03139076

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
DONHILL LIMITED 18 Dec 1995 - 02 Jan 1996