BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KEO FILMS LIMITED

Company number 03138064

Registered office address
9-10 Great Sutton Street, London, EC1V 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2018
due by 5 October 2018

Last statement dated 21 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KEO FILMS.COM LIMITED 18 Oct 2000 - 20 Feb 2013
KEO FILMS LTD 31 Jan 1996 - 18 Oct 2000
VIN LIMITED 14 Dec 1995 - 31 Jan 1996