PREFERRED MORTGAGES LIMITED

Company number 03137809

Registered office address
1 Chamberlain Square Cs, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B3 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
DISKELITE LIMITED 14 Dec 1995 - 12 Feb 1996