LEE ABBEY HOUSEHOLD COMMUNITIES

Company number 03137720

Registered office address
Lee Abbey, Lynton, North Devon, EX35 6JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2020
due by 16 January 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
LEE ABBEY 3 13 Dec 1995 - 08 Dec 1997