BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SHEIKHETTES ITC LTD

Company number 03135288

Registered office address
128 Addiscombe Road, East Croydon, Surrey, CR0 5PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2018
due by 21 December 2018

Last statement dated 7 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AGRO FORTE LIMITED 20 Dec 1995 - 29 Sep 2017
AGRO FORT LIMITED 07 Dec 1995 - 20 Dec 1995