CHEVAL PROPERTY FINANCE PLC

Company number 03131133

Registered office address
Arundel House 1 Amberley Court, Whitworth Road, Crawley, West Sussex, RH11 7XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 July 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6512 - Other monetary intermediation
  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEVAL ACCEPTANCES PLC 27 Nov 1995 - 04 Sep 2001