STEPHEN HUGHES LIMITED

Company number 03128147

Registered office address
C/O Stephen Hughes Fine Diamonds, 5 The Quadrant Centre, Swansea, United Kingdom, SA1 3QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2019
due by 4 December 2019

Last statement dated 20 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MB41 LIMITED 27 Nov 1995 - 24 Sep 1996
TBI GLOBAL (BUSINESS TRAVEL) LIMITED 20 Nov 1995 - 27 Nov 1995