CWE SPV HCO LIMITED

Company number 03123311

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2020
due by 19 December 2020

Last statement dated 7 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARVESTMIST LIMITED 07 Nov 1995 - 15 Dec 1995