ALGARVE GOLF COURSES LIMITED

Company number 03116514

Registered office address
5th Floor, Commonwealth House, 55-58 Pall Mall, London, England, SW1Y 5JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1404) LIMITED 20 Oct 1995 - 25 Mar 1996