ABBAYE RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 03109642

Registered office address
1st Floor, 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
GRENPARK LIMITED 03 Oct 1995 - 16 May 2006