ALBION MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 03103770

Registered office address
North House, 198 High Street, Tonbridge, Kent, TN9 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 3 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBION BOOKS LIMITED 10 Feb 2017 - 22 Aug 2017
ALBION MUSIC LIMITED 19 Sep 1995 - 10 Feb 2017