BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A.W. JENKINSON (FOREST PRODUCTS) LIMITED

Company number 03103092

Registered office address
Clifton Moor, Clifton, Penrith, Cumbria, CA10 2EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2019
due by 2 October 2019

Last statement dated 18 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
R.W. JENKINSON LIMITED 18 Sep 1995 - 24 Nov 2000