DIAMOND RESORTS HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 03102256

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
14 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARYROUTE LIMITED 15 Oct 1998 - 08 Nov 2007
LSI TRAVEL CLUB LIMITED 03 Oct 1995 - 15 Oct 1998
POUNDBAY LIMITED 14 Sep 1995 - 03 Oct 1995