FIRS LANE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 03099276

Registered office address
202 Sandbanks Road, Poole, Dorset, BH14 8HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 7 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCY'S HILL INVESTMENT CO LTD 15 Oct 2004 - 30 Aug 2013
GRAFTPLOT LIMITED 07 Sep 1995 - 15 Oct 2004