CAPITAL RED LIMITED

Company number 03095422

Registered office address
2 Stoneleigh Park, Weybridge, England, KT13 0DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2020
due by 8 September 2020

Last statement dated 25 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MULTI CONNECTIONS LIMITED 25 Aug 1995 - 17 Apr 2007